DNA (Troisième niveau)
2011/2012
SENIORS | RC Arba | CRB Ain EL Fekroun | CR Témouchent |
JEUNES U18 | WA Tlemcen | MC Oran | USM Blida | CR Belouizdad | ES Sétif | AS Khroub |
JEUNES U19 | MC Saida | MC Oran | USM Blida | USM Alger | JSM Skikda | MSP Batna |
JENUES U20 | A Bou Saada | ASM Oran | WA Mostaganem |
FILLES | A.de Relizane |
2012/2013
SENIORS | A Bou Saada | US Chaouia | USM Hadjout |
JEUNES U18 | ASM Oran | ASO Chlef | JSM Béjaia | USM Alger | ES Sétif | US Biskra |
JENUES U20 | USM Bel Abbès | WA Mostaganem | JSM Béjaia | USM Alger | ES Sétif | USM Khenecha |
FILLES | Affak de Relizane |
2013/2014
SENIORS | ESM Koléa | DRB Tadjenanent | RC Relizane |
JEUNES U 19 | ASM Oran | O Médéa | Paradou AC | ES Sétif | CS Constantine | AS Ain M’lila |
JEUNES U20 | IRB Maghnia | Paradou AC | US Biskra |
2014/2015
SENIORS | Paradou AC | OM Arzew | JSM Skikda |
JEUNES U18 | ASM Oran | ASO Chlef | JSM Bejaia | USM Alger | ES Sétif | US Biskra |
JEUNES U20 | USM B.Abbès | WA Mostaganem | JSM Bejaia | USM Alger | ES Sétif | USM Khencheal
|
2015/2016
SENIORS | WA Boufarik | US Biskra | GC Mascara |
JEUNES U19 | ES Sétif | NA Hussein Dey | OM Arzew |
JEUNES U20 | USM Alger | JS Saoura | JSM Béjaia |
2016/2017
SENIORS | RC Kouba | AS Ain M’lila | OM Arzew |
JEUNES U18 | US Biskra | JS Kabylie | MC Saida |
JEUNES U20 | US Biskra | CR Bélouizdad | JS Saoura |
2017/2018
SENIORS | ES Mostaganem | ASB Maghnia | NC Magra |
JEUNES U16 | CR V.Moussa | ES Sétif | JS Kabylie | NA H. Dey | USMB. Abbès |
JEUNES U17 | CS Constantine | JSM Skikda | JS Kabylie | Paradou AC | MC Oran |
JEUNES U19 | JS Jijel | MO Béjaia | MC Alger | Paradou AC | ASM Oran |
2018/2019
SENIORS | OM Arzew | RC Arba | AS Khroub |
JEUNES U17 | JS Saoura | Paradou AC | NRB Reghaia | ES Sétif | USM Khenchela |
JEUNES U19 | Paradou AC | JS Saoura | IB Laghouat | ES Sétif | USM Khenchela |
2019/2020
SENIORS | CR Témouchent | CR Beni Thour | CRB Ouled Djelal |
JEUNES U15 | SA Mohamadia | Paradou AC | NRB Reghaia | CABB Arreridja | JS Jijel |
JEUNES U17 | ASM Oran | Paradou AC | ESM Koléa | ES Sétif | US Chaouia |
JEUNES U19 | GC Mascara | JS Kabylie | RC Arba | MO Béjaia | MSP Batna |
LIGUE 2 (Deuxième niveau)
2020/2021
SENIORS | MCB Oued Sly | RC Araba | HB Chelghoum Laid |
RESERVES | MCB Oued Sly | RC Araba | MC El Eulma |
2021/2022
SENIORS | MC El Bayadh | USM Khenchela |
RESERVES | IRB Ouargla | ES Ben Aknoun |
JEUNES U15 | JS Saoura | MO Béjaia | Paradou AC | AS Ain M’lila |
JEUNES U17 | JS Saoura | MO Béjaia | CR Bélouizdad | CS Constantine |
JEUNES U19 | JS Saoura | IB Lakhdaria | CR Bélouizdad | CA Batna |
Rubriques connexesLNFA ORGANISATION